» Agenda / Programación de Hoy en ELITEGOL
05:00MotoGP: GP de Gran Bretaña, Carrera (Moto3, MotoGP, Moto2)
05:00MotoGP: GP de Gran Bretaña, Carrera (Moto3, MotoGP, Moto2)
05:00MotoGP: GP de Gran Bretaña, Carrera (Moto3, MotoGP, Moto2)
06:00Ligue 1: Toulouse vs Nice
06:00Ligue 1: Toulouse vs Nice
06:30Bundesliga 2: Magdeburg vs Holstein Kiel
06:30Bundesliga 2: Kaiserslautern vs St Pauli
06:30Bundesliga 2: Eintracht Braunschweig vs Darmstadt 98
07:30Eredivisie: Vitesse vs Feyenoord Rotterdam
07:30Eredivisie: Vitesse vs Feyenoord Rotterdam
08:00Premier League: Manchester United vs Brighton & Hove Albion
08:00Premier League: Manchester United vs Brighton & Hove Albion
08:00Premier League: Manchester United vs Brighton & Hove Albion
08:00Premier League: Manchester United vs Brighton & Hove Albion
08:00Ligue 1: Angers vs Nantes
08:00Ligue 1: Lens vs Brest
08:00Ligue 1: Lens vs Brest
08:00Ligue 1: Lille vs AJ Auxerre
08:00Ligue 1: Montpellier vs Troyes
08:15Uruguay Primera Division: Fenix vs Montevideo City Torque
08:15Uruguay Primera Division: Fenix vs Montevideo City Torque
08:30Bundesliga: Stuttgart vs RB Leipzig
08:30Bundesliga: Stuttgart vs RB Leipzig
09:45Eredivisie: AZ Alkmaar vs Go Ahead Eagles
10:05Ligue 1: Stade Rennais vs Lorient
10:05Ligue 1: Stade Rennais vs Lorient
10:30Premier League: West Ham United vs Manchester City
10:30Premier League: West Ham United vs Manchester City
10:30Premier League: West Ham United vs Manchester City
10:30Premier League: West Ham United vs Manchester City
10:30Bundesliga: Colonia vs Schalke 04
10:30Bundesliga: Colonia vs Schalke 04
10:45Coppa Italia: Venezia vs Ascoli
11:00Amistoso Internacional: Juventus Turin vs Atletico Madrid
11:00Amistoso Internacional: Juventus Turin vs Atletico Madrid
11:00Amistoso Internacional: Juventus Turin vs Atletico Madrid
11:00Argentina Primera Division: Aldosivi vs Huracan
11:00Argentina Primera Division: Aldosivi vs Huracan
11:00Peru Primera Division: Cesar Vallejo vs Atletico Grau
11:00Peru Primera Division: Cesar Vallejo vs Atletico Grau
11:00Coppa Italia: Hellas Verona vs Bari
12:00Liga MX: Toluca vs Tijuana de Caliente
12:00Liga MX: Toluca vs Tijuana de Caliente
12:00Liga MX: Toluca vs Tijuana de Caliente
12:00Primeira Liga: Sporting Braga vs Sporting CP
12:00Primeira Liga: Sporting Braga vs Sporting CP
12:15Chile Primera Division: Palestino vs Audax Italiano
12:15Chile Primera Division: Palestino vs Audax Italiano
13:00Trofeo Joan Gamper: Barcelona vs Pumas UNAM
13:00Trofeo Joan Gamper: Barcelona vs Pumas UNAM
13:00Trofeo Joan Gamper: Barcelona vs Pumas UNAM
13:00Trofeo Joan Gamper: Barcelona vs Pumas UNAM
13:00Trofeo Joan Gamper: Barcelona vs Pumas UNAM
13:00Argentina Primera Division: San Lorenzo vs Estudiantes de La Plata
13:00Argentina Primera Division: San Lorenzo vs Estudiantes de La Plata
13:00Uruguay Primera Division: Danubio vs Deportivo Maldonado
13:00Uruguay Primera Division: Danubio vs Deportivo Maldonado
13:15Peru Primera Division: Deportivo Municipal vs Sport Boys
13:15Peru Primera Division: Deportivo Municipal vs Sport Boys
13:45Ligue 1: Olympique Marseille vs Stade de Reims
13:45Ligue 1: Olympique Marseille vs Stade de Reims
13:45Amistoso Internacional: AS Roma vs Shakhtar Donetsk
13:45Super Lig: Antalyaspor vs Galatasaray
14:00Colombia Primera Division: Deportivo Pasto vs Bucaramanga
14:00Colombia Primera Division: Deportivo Pasto vs Bucaramanga
14:00Ecuador Primera Division: Aucas vs LDU Quito
14:00Ecuador Primera Division: Aucas vs LDU Quito
14:00Coppa Italia: Salernitana vs Parma
14:00Serie A: Fluminense vs Cuiaba
14:00Serie A: Palmeiras vs Goias
14:15Coppa Italia: Monza vs Frosinone
14:45Chile Primera Division: Union Española vs Universidad de Chile
14:45Chile Primera Division: Union Española vs Universidad de Chile
15:30Argentina Primera Division: Independiente vs River Plate
15:30Argentina Primera Division: Independiente vs River Plate
15:30Peru Primera Division: Cienciano del Cusco vs Universitario
15:30Peru Primera Division: Cienciano del Cusco vs Universitario
16:00Liga MX: Atletico San Luis vs Necaxa
16:00Liga MX: Atletico San Luis vs Necaxa
16:00Liga MX: Atletico San Luis vs Necaxa
16:00Serie A: Fortaleza vs Internacional
16:30Uruguay Primera Division: Defensor Sporting vs Peñarol
16:30Uruguay Primera Division: Defensor Sporting vs Peñarol
16:30Ecuador Primera Division: Universidad Catolica (Quito) vs Deportivo Cuenca
16:30Ecuador Primera Division: Universidad Catolica (Quito) vs Deportivo Cuenca
17:00Serie A: Atletico-MG vs Athletico-PR
17:15Chile Primera Division: Colo Colo vs Antofagasta
17:15Chile Primera Division: Colo Colo vs Antofagasta
18:00Argentina Primera Division: Newell's Old Boys vs Colon Santa Fe
18:00Argentina Primera Division: Newell's Old Boys vs Colon Santa Fe
18:05Liga MX: Pachuca vs Tigres UANL
18:05Liga MX: Pachuca vs Tigres UANL
18:05Liga MX: Pachuca vs Tigres UANL
18:10Colombia Primera Division: Atletico Junior vs Once Caldas
18:10Colombia Primera Division: Atletico Junior vs Once Caldas
18:10Colombia Primera Division: Atletico Junior vs Once Caldas
19:00Ecuador Primera Division: Barcelona SC vs Mushuc Runa
19:00Ecuador Primera Division: Barcelona SC vs Mushuc Runa
19:30Chile Primera Division: Ñublense vs Coquimbo Unido
19:30Chile Primera Division: Ñublense vs Coquimbo Unido
20:05Liga MX: America vs FC Juarez
20:05Liga MX: America vs FC Juarez
20:05Liga MX: America vs FC Juarez
20:15Colombia Primera Division: Deportivo Pereira vs Independiente Santa Fe
20:15Colombia Primera Division: Deportivo Pereira vs Independiente Santa Fe
20:15Colombia Primera Division: Deportivo Pereira vs Independiente Santa Fe