» Agenda / Programación de Hoy en ELITEGOL
08:00 ATP Monte-Carlo Masters: Casper Ruud vs Fabio Fognini
08:00 ATP Monte-Carlo Masters: Casper Ruud vs Fabio Fognini
10:00 ATP Monte-Carlo Masters: Andrey Rublev vs Rafael Nadal
10:00 ATP Monte-Carlo Masters: Andrey Rublev vs Rafael Nadal
11:00 Turquia Super Lig: Besiktas vs Ankaragucu
11:30 Liga Endesa ACB: Hereda San Pablo Burgos vs Joventut
11:30 Liga Endesa ACB: Hereda San Pablo Burgos vs Joventut
11:30 Bundesliga 2: Darmstadt 98 vs Greuther Furth
11:30 Bundesliga 2: Eintracht Braunschweig vs Paderborn 07
12:00 LaLiga SmartBank: Fuenlabrada vs Sabadell
12:00 LaLiga SmartBank: Fuenlabrada vs Sabadell
12:00 Inglaterra Championship: Reading vs Cardiff City
12:45 Primeira Liga: Boavista vs Pacos de Ferreira
13:00 Argentina Primera Division: Talleres Cordoba vs Union Santa Fe
13:00 Argentina Primera Division: Talleres Cordoba vs Union Santa Fe
13:30 Bundesliga: RB Leipzig vs Hoffenheim
13:30 Bundesliga: RB Leipzig vs Hoffenheim
14:00 Premier League: Everton vs Tottenham Hotspur
14:00 Premier League: Everton vs Tottenham Hotspur
14:00 Premier League: Everton vs Tottenham Hotspur
14:00 LaLiga SmartBank: Girona vs Real Zaragoza
14:00 LaLiga SmartBank: Girona vs Real Zaragoza
14:00 Ligue 1: Lille vs Montpellier
14:00 Ligue 1: Lille vs Montpellier
14:00 NBA: Indiana Pacers vs Utah Jazz
14:15 Liga Endesa ACB: Valencia Basket vs Monbus Obradoiro
14:15 Liga Endesa ACB: Valencia Basket vs Monbus Obradoiro
14:30 Chile Primera Division: Melipilla vs Palestino
14:30 Chile Primera Division: Melipilla vs Palestino
15:00 Argentina Primera Division: Aldosivi vs Rosario Central
15:00 Argentina Primera Division: Aldosivi vs Rosario Central
15:00 Primeira Liga: Farense vs Sporting CP
17:00 Chile Primera Division: Huachipato vs Ñublense
17:00 Chile Primera Division: Huachipato vs Ñublense
17:15 Argentina Primera Division: Velez Sarsfield vs Huracan
17:15 Argentina Primera Division: Velez Sarsfield vs Huracan
18:00 NBA: Oklahoma City Thunder vs Detroit Pistons
18:00 NBA: LA Clippers vs Philadelphia 76ers
18:00 NBA: LA Clippers vs Philadelphia 76ers
18:00 NBA: New Orleans Pelicans vs Washington Wizards
18:00 Campeonato Paulista: Corinthians vs Sao Bento
18:00 Campeonato Paulista: Ponte Preta vs Santos
18:00 Campeonato Paulista: Palmeiras vs Sao Paulo
18:00 Campeonato Gaucho: Caxias do Sul vs Gremio
18:30 NBA: Charlotte Hornets vs Brooklyn Nets
18:30 NBA: Orlando Magic vs Toronto Raptors
19:00 Ecuador Serie A: Mushuc Runa vs Barcelona SC
19:00 Ecuador Serie A: Mushuc Runa vs Barcelona SC
19:00 Ecuador Serie A: Mushuc Runa vs Barcelona SC
19:00 NBA: Memphis Grizzlies vs Chicago Bulls
19:00 NBA: Denver Nuggets vs Houston Rockets
19:00 NBA: Miami Heat vs Minnesota Timberwolves
19:00 Lucha Libre: WWE SmackDown!
19:00 Lucha Libre: WWE SmackDown!
19:00 MLS: Houston Dynamo vs San Jose Earthquakes
19:30 Liga MX, Clausura: Necaxa vs Queretaro
19:30 Liga MX, Clausura: Necaxa vs Queretaro
19:30 Liga MX, Clausura: Necaxa vs Queretaro
19:30 Argentina Primera Division: Central Cordoba vs River Plate
19:30 Argentina Primera Division: Central Cordoba vs River Plate
19:30 Argentina Primera Division: Central Cordoba vs River Plate
19:30 Chile Primera Division: Universidad Catolica vs Curico Unido
19:30 Chile Primera Division: Universidad Catolica vs Curico Unido
19:30 NBA: Portland Trail Blazers vs San Antonio Spurs
19:40 Colombia Primera A: Alianza Petrolera vs Envigado
19:40 Colombia Primera A: Alianza Petrolera vs Envigado
20:30 NBA: New York Knicks vs Dallas Mavericks
20:30 NBA: New York Knicks vs Dallas Mavericks
20:30 MLS: Seattle Sounders vs Minnesota United
21:00 Boxeo Internacional: Nelson Machado vs Brandon Romero
21:30 Liga MX, Clausura: Mazatlan FC vs Atlas
21:30 Liga MX, Clausura: Mazatlan FC vs Atlas
21:30 Liga MX, Clausura: Mazatlan FC vs Atlas