» Agenda / Programación de EliteGol

Sábado 25 de Enero de 2020

10:00 La Liga Santander: Valencia vs Barcelona en Vivo
10:00 La Liga Santander: Valencia vs Barcelona en Vivo
10:00 Inglaterra FA Cup: Southampton vs Tottenham Hotspur en Vivo
10:00 Inglaterra FA Cup: West Ham United vs West Bromwich Albion en Vivo
10:00 Inglaterra FA Cup: Newcastle United vs Oxford United en Vivo
10:00 Inglaterra FA Cup: Burnley vs Norwich City en Vivo
10:00 Inglaterra FA Cup: Millwall vs Sheffield United en Vivo
10:00 La Liga SmartBank: Huesca vs Lugo en Vivo
10:00 La Liga SmartBank: Huesca vs Lugo en Vivo
10:00 La Liga SmartBank: Sporting Gijon vs Fuenlabrada en Vivo
10:00 La Liga SmartBank: Sporting Gijon vs Fuenlabrada en Vivo
10:00 Campeonato Chileno: Antofagasta vs Coquimbo Unido en Vivo
11:30 Ligue 1: Olympique Marseille vs Angers en Vivo
12:00 Serie A: Fiorentina vs Genoa en Vivo
12:00 Super Lig: Fenerbahce vs Istanbul Basaksehir en Vivo
12:00 Liga Endesa: Burgo vs Tenerife en Vivo
12:00 Liga Endesa: Murcia vs Fuenlabrada en Vivo
12:15 La Liga SmartBank: Las Palmas vs Tenerife en Vivo
12:15 La Liga SmartBank: Las Palmas vs Tenerife en Vivo
12:30 La Liga Santander: Deportivo Alaves vs Villarreal en Vivo
12:30 Inglaterra FA Cup: Hull City vs Chelsea en Vivo
12:30 Inglaterra FA Cup: Hull City vs Chelsea en Vivo
12:30 Bundesliga: Bayern Munich vs Schalke 04 en Vivo
12:30 Bundesliga: Bayern Munich vs Schalke 04 en Vivo
12:30 Eredivisie: Heerenveen vs AZ Alkmaar en Vivo
13:45 Eredivisie: Waalwijk vs VVV Venlo en Vivo
13:45 Eredivisie: Heracles Almelo vs Feyenoord Rotterdam en Vivo
14:00 Liga Águila: Envigado vs Boyaca Chico en Vivo
14:00 Ligue 1: Monaco vs Strasbourg en Vivo
14:00 Ligue 1: Brest vs Amiens en Vivo
14:00 Ligue 1: Montpellier vs Dijon en Vivo
14:00 Ligue 1: Saint-Etienne vs Nimes en Vivo
14:00 Ligue 1: Stade de Reims vs Metz en Vivo
14:30 Liga Endesa: Barcelona vs Real Betis en Vivo
14:30 Liga Endesa: Joventut vs Zaragoza en Vivo
14:45 Serie A: Torino vs Atalanta en Vivo
14:45 Eredivisie: Sparta Rotterdam vs Fortuna Sittard en Vivo
15:00 La Liga Santander: Sevilla vs Granada en Vivo
15:00 La Liga Santander: Sevilla vs Granada en Vivo
15:00 La Liga SmartBank: Real Zaragoza vs Numancia en Vivo
15:00 La Liga SmartBank: Real Zaragoza vs Numancia en Vivo
15:35 Superliga: Arsenal de Sarandi vs Newell's Old Boys en Vivo
16:05 Liga Águila: Atletico Bucaramanga vs Deportivo Cali en Vivo
17:00 NBA Basket: Dallas Mavericks @ Utah Jazz Live
17:40 Superliga: Central Cordoba vs Colon (Santa Fe) en Vivo
17:40 Superliga: San Lorenzo vs Estudiantes de La Plata en Vivo
18:00 Liga MX: Cruz Azul vs Santos Laguna en Vivo
18:00 Liga MX: Cruz Azul vs Santos Laguna en Vivo
18:10 Liga Águila: Atletico Junior vs La Equidad en Vivo
18:30 Campeonato Chileno: Audax Italiano vs Cobresal en Vivo
19:00 NBA Basket: Brooklyn Nets @ Detroit Pistons Live
19:45 Superliga: Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba vs River Plate en Vivo
19:45 Superliga: Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba vs River Plate en Vivo
20:00 Liga MX: Tigres UANL vs Atlas en Vivo
20:00 Liga MX: Tigres UANL vs Atlas en Vivo
20:00 NBA Basket: Chicago Bulls @ Cleveland Cavaliers Live
20:00 NBA Basket: Oklahoma City Thunder @ Minnesota Timberwolves Live
20:15 Liga Águila: America de Cali vs Alianza Petrolera en Vivo
20:30 NBA Basket: Los Angeles Lakers @ Philadelphia 76ers en Vivo
20:30 NBA Basket: Los Angeles Lakers @ Philadelphia 76ers Live
22:00 Liga MX: Leon vs Pachuca en Vivo
22:00 UFC Fight Night: Blaydes vs Dos Santos en Vivo
22:00 UFC Fight Night: Blaydes vs Dos Santos en Vivo
22:05 Liga MX: Guadalajara Chivas vs Toluca en Vivo
22:05 Liga MX: Guadalajara Chivas vs Toluca en Vivo