» Agenda / Programación de Hoy en ELITEGOL
10:00LaLiga SmartBank: Ibiza vs Ponferradina
10:00LaLiga SmartBank: Ibiza vs Ponferradina
10:00LaLiga SmartBank: Amorebieta vs Real Zaragoza
10:00LaLiga SmartBank: Amorebieta vs Real Zaragoza
10:00Chile Primera Division: Santiago Wanderers vs Audax Italiano
10:00Chile Primera Division: Santiago Wanderers vs Audax Italiano
10:15LaLiga: Espanyol Barcelona vs Real Sociedad
10:15LaLiga: Espanyol Barcelona vs Real Sociedad
10:15LaLiga: Espanyol Barcelona vs Real Sociedad
10:15LaLiga: Espanyol Barcelona vs Real Sociedad
10:30Primeira Liga: Maritimo vs Pacos de Ferreira
10:45Eredivisie: Heerenveen vs PSV Eindhoven
11:00Ligue 1: Montpellier vs Olympique Lyon
11:00Ligue 1: Montpellier vs Olympique Lyon
11:00Super Lig: Yeni Malatyaspor vs Galatasaray
11:30Premier League: Chelsea vs Manchester United
11:30Premier League: Chelsea vs Manchester United
11:30Premier League: Chelsea vs Manchester United
11:30Premier League: Chelsea vs Manchester United (EN)
11:30Bundesliga: RB Leipzig vs Bayer Leverkusen
11:30Bundesliga: RB Leipzig vs Bayer Leverkusen
12:00Serie A: AS Roma vs Torino
12:00Serie A: AS Roma vs Torino
12:00Serie A: AS Roma vs Torino (IT)
12:15LaLiga SmartBank: Tenerife vs Real Sociedad B
12:15LaLiga SmartBank: Tenerife vs Real Sociedad B
12:30LaLiga: Cadiz vs Atletico Madrid
12:30LaLiga: Cadiz vs Atletico Madrid
12:30LaLiga: Cadiz vs Atletico Madrid
12:30Super League: Panathinaikos vs Panetolikos
12:30Super League: PAOK Salonika vs Aris
13:00NFL: New England Patriots vs Tennessee Titans
13:00NFL: New England Patriots vs Tennessee Titans
13:00NFL: Cincinnati Bengals vs Pittsburgh Steelers
13:00NFL: Cincinnati Bengals vs Pittsburgh Steelers
13:00NFL: Houston Texans vs New York Jets
13:00NFL: Indianapolis Colts vs Tampa Bay Buccaneers
13:00NFL: Jacksonville Jaguars vs Atlanta Falcons
13:00NFL: Miami Dolphins vs Carolina Panthers
13:00NFL: New York Giants vs Philadelphia Eagles
13:00Primeira Liga: Sporting CP vs Tondela
14:00Eredivisie: Vitesse vs AZ Alkmaar
14:00Serie A: Atletico-NG vs Fluminense
14:00Serie A: Corinthians vs Athletico-PR
14:45Serie A: Napoli vs Lazio Roma
14:45Serie A: Napoli vs Lazio Roma
14:45Serie A: Napoli vs Lazio Roma (IT)
14:45Ligue 1: Olympique Marseille vs Troyes
14:45Ligue 1: Olympique Marseille vs Troyes
15:00LaLiga: Real Madrid vs Sevilla
15:00LaLiga: Real Madrid vs Sevilla
15:00LaLiga: Real Madrid vs Sevilla
15:00LaLiga: Real Madrid vs Sevilla
15:00LaLiga: Real Madrid vs Sevilla
15:00Peru Primera Division: Sporting Cristal vs Alianza Lima
15:00Peru Primera Division: Sporting Cristal vs Alianza Lima
15:00Peru Primera Division: Sporting Cristal vs Alianza Lima
15:00Argentina Primera Division: Rosario Central vs River Plate
15:00Argentina Primera Division: Rosario Central vs River Plate
15:00Argentina Primera Division: Rosario Central vs River Plate
15:00MLS: Sporting Kansas City vs Real Salt Lake
15:00MLS: Sporting Kansas City vs Real Salt Lake
15:30NBA: Los Angeles Clippers vs Golden State Warriors
15:30NBA: Los Angeles Clippers vs Golden State Warriors
15:30Primeira Liga: FC Porto vs Vitoria Guimaraes
16:00Chile Primera Division: Colo Colo vs Union Española
16:00Chile Primera Division: Colo Colo vs Union Española
16:00Chile Primera Division: Colo Colo vs Union Española
16:00Chile Primera Division: Universidad Catolica vs Huachipato
16:00Chile Primera Division: Universidad Catolica vs Huachipato
16:00Chile Primera Division: Curico Unido vs Palestino
16:00Chile Primera Division: Curico Unido vs Palestino
16:00Chile Primera Division: Union La Calera vs La Serena
16:00Chile Primera Division: Union La Calera vs La Serena
16:05NFL: Denver Broncos vs Los Angeles Chargers
16:05NFL: Denver Broncos vs Los Angeles Chargers
16:25NFL: Green Bay Packers vs Los Angeles Rams
16:25NFL: Green Bay Packers vs Los Angeles Rams
16:25NFL: San Francisco 49ers vs Minnesota Vikings
16:25NFL: San Francisco 49ers vs Minnesota Vikings
17:00NBA: Indiana Pacers vs Milwaukee Bucks
17:00Serie A: Internacional vs Santos FC
17:15Argentina Primera Division: Argentinos Juniors vs Gimnasia La Plata
17:15Argentina Primera Division: Argentinos Juniors vs Gimnasia La Plata
17:15Argentina Primera Division: Defensa y Justicia vs Colon Santa Fe
17:15Argentina Primera Division: Defensa y Justicia vs Colon Santa Fe
17:30MLS: Philadelphia Union vs Nashville SC
17:30MLS: Philadelphia Union vs Nashville SC
18:00Colombia Primera A: America de Cali vs Millonarios
18:00Colombia Primera A: America de Cali vs Millonarios
18:00Colombia Primera A: America de Cali vs Millonarios
18:00NBA: Memphis Grizzlies vs Sacramento Kings
18:00NBA: Toronto Raptors vs Boston Celtics
19:00Liga MX: Tigres UANL vs Santos Laguna
19:00Liga MX: Tigres UANL vs Santos Laguna
19:00Liga MX: Tigres UANL vs Santos Laguna
19:00Liga MX: Tigres UANL vs Santos Laguna
19:00Ecuador Serie A: Macara vs Barcelona SC
19:00Ecuador Serie A: Macara vs Barcelona SC
19:00Ecuador Serie A: Macara vs Barcelona SC
19:00Ecuador Serie A: Universidad Catolica (Quito) vs 9 de Octubre
19:00Ecuador Serie A: Universidad Catolica (Quito) vs 9 de Octubre
19:30Argentina Primera Division: Boca Juniors vs Newell's Old Boys
19:30Argentina Primera Division: Boca Juniors vs Newell's Old Boys
19:30Argentina Primera Division: Boca Juniors vs Newell's Old Boys
20:05Colombia Primera A: Alianza Petrolera vs Deportes Tolima
20:05Colombia Primera A: Alianza Petrolera vs Deportes Tolima
20:05Colombia Primera A: Alianza Petrolera vs Deportes Tolima
20:20NFL: Baltimore Ravens vs Cleveland Browns
20:20NFL: Baltimore Ravens vs Cleveland Browns
20:20NFL: Baltimore Ravens vs Cleveland Browns
21:05Liga MX: Leon vs Puebla
21:05Liga MX: Leon vs Puebla
21:05Liga MX: Leon vs Puebla
21:30NBA: Los Angeles Lakers vs Detroit Pistons
21:30NBA: Los Angeles Lakers vs Detroit Pistons